Search
Search

Staff List

   Search     
Enter Search Value:
- without any prefix or suffix to find all records where a column contains the value you enter, e.g. Net
- with | prefix to find all records where a column starts with the value you enter, e.g. |Network
- with | suffix to find all records where a column ends with the value you enter, e.g. Network|
- with | prefix and suffix to find all records containing the value you enter exactly, e.g. |Network|

Staff Last NameSorted By Staff Last Name In Ascending OrderStaff FirstnamePositionEmailWebsite
AguileraAdam English Teacher  
Aho JonathanMath Teacher  
AndersonKimPE/Dance Tracher  
Angelo Brandon CWI/ASB Teacher  
ArnoldJoshua Science Teacher  
Bain Derek Small Engine Teacher  
Barrett Linda Spec Ed Teacher  
Berrigan Robert Business Teacher  
BiekerJoelEnglish Teacher  
Black Aaron Spec Ed Teacher  
Blessley ValerieArt Teacher  
Boyea Scott Science Teacher  
Broselle Talayna11th Grade Counselor  
Brown Tami Science Teacher  
Casey Allison SCIP Teacher  
Cayton Melissa ASL Teacher  
ClarkAshtonGrade 12 Graduation Coach  
Cobb Jay Band Teacher  
Cockrum Anna Math Teacher  
Crutchfield ErikaMath Teacher  
DelineKerryScience Teacher  
Dell'Arciprete Anna History Teacher  
DunnChristy Math Teacher  
English EricSLC Teacher  
EricksonWendyHealth Teacher  
FlemingKristinaEnglish Teacher  
Garcia Castillo NancyMath Teacher  
Garrison DerekPrincipal  
GonzalezErikCWI Teacher  
Goss AndrewMed Science Teacher  
Gracey MatthewPE Teacher/ Head Football Coach  
Haberl DarcyCWI Teacher  
Hamann PaulEnglish Teacher  
HardingAllisonAssoc. Principal  
HathawaySamuel Sped Teacher  
Hawthorne AmySped Teacher  
Hawthorne CharlesMath Teacher  
Hjort Shelly Health/PE Teacher  
Hummel BuffyASL Teacher  
Jackam CharlieEnglish/Theather Teacher  
Jones Shillina ELL Teacher  
Karn JoelChoir Teacher  
Keller Nancy Science Teacher  
Knight Brenda Spec Ed Teacher  
Krebs Jason Spanish Teacher  
Kuhnau JoelSLC Teacher  
LafaveJoanneFloral Teacher  
Lansdon Marion 10th Grade Counselor  
Lensing ChelseyFrench Teacher  
ManginSusanTeacher  
MaranoMichealHistory Teacher  
Margolin JudyEnglish Teacher  
MassartMirandaEnglish Teacher  
MassartStevenEnglish Teacher  
Mattox PhillipMath Teacher  
Melin Olivia 12th Grade Counselor  
Messer Lisa Science Teacher  
MesserNate English Teacher  
Michaelis AngieMath Teacher  
Morris DeanneMath Teacher  
Neal MichelIeEnglish Teacher  
O'RourkeKevin Math Teacher  
OrrantiaDannyAssociate Principal  
PattersonDwightMath Teacher  
PerezShawnMarketing Teacher  
PetersonKevinPE Teacher  
PilcherDavidPE Teacher  
PociuvieneLoretaEnglish Teacher  
PreuningerMichael"Drew"PE Teacher/ Head Boys Basketball Coach  
RailsbackTrista9th Grade Counselor  
RezvaniTaylorScience Teacher  
RintaJordan11-12 Grade Counselor  
RobinsonAngelaFood/Nutrition Teacher  
ScamahornPhil Band Teacher  
ShultsCody Grade 11 Graduation Coach  
SmithChaseGame Design Teacher  
SmithWendyHistory Teacher  
SnyderJulieEnglish Teacher  
StrongAdamVideo/Digital Photo Teacher  
SuksdorfKatherineSpanish Teacher  
TannerJustinDean of Students  
TaylorStephanieDay Wolf  
ThomsenLynelleGrade 9 Transition Coach  
ThomsonMeghanSpecEd Teacher  
VandermaasAmyTeacher  
WayrynenTroyDigital Photo/Yearbook  
WeaverRussScience Teacher  
WebberSarahEnglish Teacher  
WegnerLindaHistory Teacher  
WendlandtDarlyn3D, Digital Photo Teacher  
WilcottGlennOrchestra Teacher  
WilsonKarrinSCIP Teacher/ Head Girls Basketball Coach  
WochnickAnitaMedia Assistant  
WoodsLamontAssociate Principal  
WoosterAndreaGeography  
YamamotoCourtneyEnglish Teacher  
YoungMatthewHistory Teacher  
ZadehVictoriaTeacher Librarian  
Trees and Mountains
13501 NE 28th Street  |  P.O. Box 8910  |  Vancouver, WA 98668
Phone (360) 604-4000  |  Fax (360) 892-5307  |  Office Hours: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm   |  District Non-Discrimination Statement  |  Website Feedback
 
Copyright 2017 by Evergreen Public Schools Terms Of Use Privacy Statement